Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–20
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz18–10
SerieW2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:87 TOR
- L S8 · Reg. Season CLE 77:88 TOR
REB32
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P5/5 (100.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.7
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.7% | 14.8 | 12.9 | 88.1 | 98.1 | |
| 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 16.5% | 6.4 | 4.8 | 103.3 | 112.0 | |
| 30 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.2% | 17.0 | 12.8 | 101.3 | 107.6 | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.6% | 3.9 | 3.1 | 68.2 | 105.2 | |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.5% | 25.5 | 17.1 | 143.2 | 106.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 10.2 | 5.5 | 114.7 | 104.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 61.5 | 113.4 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 23.0 | 5.5 | 251.9 | 113.4 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.7% | 8.7 | 2.0 | 105.6 | 113.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST31
STL4
BLK2
TOV11
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P2/4 (50.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 31.3% | 28.0 | 18.8 | 122.1 | 102.9 | |
| 28 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28.9% | 18.4 | 13.0 | 106.9 | 103.9 | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 1.3 | 1.2 | 69.7 | 107.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.1% | 3.0 | 2.3 | 68.6 | 107.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 6.2 | 3.6 | 106.1 | 108.2 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 11.6 | 5.7 | 113.2 | 106.2 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.5% | 22.1 | 9.7 | 109.2 | 95.1 | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.2% | 32.3 | 11.8 | 134.7 | 91.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.9% | 6.0 | 2.1 | 62.3 | 102.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 25.5 | 6.4 | 201.8 | 105.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























