Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz12–14
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz17–9
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 94:102 UTA
- L S8 · Reg. Season MIN 86:93 UTA
REB28
AST24
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG122.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.5% | 7.3 | 6.4 | 88.3 | 128.7 | |
| 32 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 37.7% | 19.0 | 15.2 | 102.2 | 128.2 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 22.0 | 12.9 | 180.9 | 135.3 | |
| 25 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 39.6% | 28.2 | 17.3 | 121.9 | 131.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 1.3 | 0.9 | 65.2 | 125.6 | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 4.5 | 2.5 | 116.7 | 129.6 | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 19.4 | 10.9 | 152.0 | 131.3 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 26.3 | 10.5 | 231.3 | 121.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST16
STL8
BLK1
TOV7
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT19/21 (90.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.296
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 30.9% | 30.7 | 21.9 | 155.5 | 121.2 | |
| 28 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 42.1% | 42.4 | 29.1 | 147.4 | 124.6 | |
| 28 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7% | 5.5 | 3.5 | 48.5 | 111.7 | |
| 27 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.1% | 4.1 | 3.1 | 67.1 | 114.8 | |
| 26 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 13.9 | 9.0 | 113.8 | 117.8 | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | -1.1 | -0.3 | 48.9 | 118.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 2.2 | 0.9 | 58.9 | 122.5 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.6% | 34.5 | 9.8 | 188.1 | 115.6 | |
| 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.2% | 44.8 | 9.5 | 211.4 | 123.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23.5% | -19.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 125.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3% | 19.5 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 125.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























