Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz12–13
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 86:97 MIN
REB41
AST20
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG35/87 (40.2%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%42.6%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 30.6% | 16.5 | 14.2 | 113.0 | 120.0 | |
| 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.8% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 73.8 | 123.1 | |
| 29 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.7% | 10.8 | 7.4 | 112.1 | 123.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.3% | 18.3 | 10.9 | 119.9 | 118.8 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 22.2% | 8.8 | 5.2 | 91.5 | 118.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.7% | 7.1 | 4.5 | 79.7 | 109.5 | |
| 16 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.8% | 28.3 | 11.0 | 136.0 | 123.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 14.7 | 4.0 | 151.7 | 123.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 8.8 | 1.7 | 73.2 | 110.2 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 50.6% | 25.2 | 4.6 | 104.0 | 123.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB27
AST28
STL9
BLK4
TOV11
FG45/68 (66.2%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.4%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21/26 (80.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 43.3% | 50.0 | 38.3 | 152.4 | 111.0 | |
| 30 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 19.4 | 14.2 | 134.6 | 106.5 | |
| 29 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.7% | 11.1 | 7.8 | 75.1 | 95.9 | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 25.2 | 15.0 | 129.0 | 96.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.8% | 13.6 | 8.0 | 99.4 | 110.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 5.8 | 3.0 | 203.4 | 117.1 | |
| 21 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21.0% | 6.4 | 3.4 | 72.9 | 108.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | -11.7 | -3.2 | 30.6 | 114.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 13.4 | 2.6 | 123.9 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























