Platz4. East
SerieW6
Bilanz14–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–13
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 81:75 LAL
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHI 64:55 LAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 68:62 LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHI 76:63 LAL
- W S4 · Reg. Season CHI 76:59 LAL
REB47
AST18
STL7
BLK4
TOV12
FG35/80 (43.8%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG101.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.5% | 9.5 | 6.2 | 78.8 | 87.4 | |
| 24 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | 12.6 | 7.3 | 92.4 | 89.3 | |
| 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.7% | 27.8 | 16.2 | 132.7 | 92.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 12.1 | 6.9 | 95.0 | 84.9 | |
| 21 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30.8% | 7.8 | 4.7 | 83.4 | 93.2 | |
| 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30.2% | 12.0 | 6.3 | 89.7 | 96.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | 11.9 | 5.0 | 124.2 | 97.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | -6.2 | -2.2 | 33.7 | 96.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 11.1 | 4.4 | 205.5 | 86.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 24.5 | 9.5 | 165.2 | 80.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST23
STL7
BLK0
TOV12
FG30/77 (39.0%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.0
ORTG91.5
Four Factors
eFG%44.2%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 39.7% | 10.8 | 8.4 | 80.1 | 99.4 | |
| 27 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 34.0% | 24.4 | 16.2 | 97.5 | 96.6 | |
| 26 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.2% | 10.3 | 7.0 | 73.6 | 91.7 | |
| 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 9.6 | 4.8 | 107.0 | 89.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 70.7 | 100.6 | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28.4% | 12.6 | 6.6 | 95.2 | 104.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.6% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 55.3 | 105.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 10.6 | 4.1 | 243.1 | 94.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 16.4 | 5.6 | 213.5 | 90.5 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 4.0 | 1.5 | 81.5 | 101.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























