Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz17–16
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W6
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–3
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 110:101 MIL
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 86:80 MIL
- W S4 · Reg. Season DAL 98:83 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season ATL 84:75 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season ATL 81:75 MIL
REB40
AST32
STL6
BLK5
TOV6
FG47/92 (51.1%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG136.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.5% | 33.2 | 24.0 | 158.2 | 114.4 | |
| 30 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.3% | 6.7 | 5.3 | 97.4 | 121.8 | |
| 30 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 32.6% | 33.3 | 24.5 | 137.0 | 118.4 | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.2% | 14.3 | 9.7 | 108.6 | 122.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 25.7 | 15.5 | 190.7 | 115.8 | |
| 24 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 32.2% | 26.8 | 15.9 | 131.1 | 120.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | 10.9 | 4.7 | 109.3 | 120.9 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | 17.6 | 4.3 | 151.8 | 124.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | 10.7 | 2.4 | 142.8 | 127.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST22
STL3
BLK0
TOV10
FG46/87 (52.9%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.7
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 27.3% | 14.0 | 12.5 | 110.8 | 136.4 | |
| 32 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18.2% | 22.5 | 17.2 | 140.0 | 130.4 | |
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.2% | 19.1 | 12.4 | 115.9 | 121.0 | |
| 26 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 20.2 | 12.7 | 153.7 | 134.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.2% | 3.6 | 2.9 | 79.7 | 134.2 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.3% | 7.2 | 4.5 | 97.1 | 133.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 10.8 | 4.1 | 93.7 | 128.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | 24.3 | 5.7 | 151.7 | 130.9 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.9% | 28.3 | 6.8 | 135.6 | 134.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























