Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieW3
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 82:90 IND
REB37
AST20
STL11
BLK1
TOV11
FG34/81 (42.0%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.099
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 17.2% | 11.6 | 8.5 | 105.7 | 110.7 | |
| 30 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.2% | 31.5 | 22.7 | 136.9 | 102.5 | |
| 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.0% | 3.9 | 3.6 | 71.7 | 108.5 | |
| 27 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 3.6 | 3.0 | 68.3 | 107.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 18.0 | 10.7 | 165.0 | 106.8 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22.1% | 25.5 | 10.6 | 155.8 | 115.8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.2% | 16.1 | 5.6 | 94.0 | 107.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 91.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 60.8 | 118.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.8% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 97.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | -15.0 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 118.0 | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV16
FG41/83 (49.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.7% | 12.7 | 9.0 | 111.8 | 101.0 | |
| 28 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 28.0% | 24.3 | 16.5 | 115.3 | 99.8 | |
| 26 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 44.7% | 34.4 | 22.4 | 117.0 | 94.9 | |
| 22 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7% | 16.3 | 8.5 | 242.9 | 91.1 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.0% | 7.4 | 4.2 | 97.7 | 106.8 | |
| 20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.1% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 52.7 | 103.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 28.5 | 13.2 | 178.7 | 92.9 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 20.1% | -9.4 | -3.1 | 43.1 | 105.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.1% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 74.1 | 104.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.2 | 212.2 | 87.3 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 99.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























