Platz15. East
SerieL12
Bilanz0–12
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–9
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 97:105 TOR
REB41
AST18
STL2
BLK1
TOV8
FG44/87 (50.6%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.9
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 37.2% | 17.1 | 15.8 | 110.3 | 128.2 | |
| 32 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21.0% | 28.6 | 21.8 | 159.8 | 125.6 | |
| 26 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.6% | 18.4 | 11.6 | 129.5 | 123.9 | |
| 24 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.5% | 19.6 | 11.3 | 140.2 | 125.8 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 13.8 | 7.2 | 171.2 | 130.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.0% | 9.2 | 4.9 | 100.5 | 128.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 8.2 | 3.2 | 118.7 | 125.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24.5% | -12.4 | -3.2 | 37.3 | 128.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21.0% | 3.7 | 0.9 | 82.3 | 127.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0% | -2.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 116.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 211.4 | 131.3 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST34
STL8
BLK0
TOV4
FG49/86 (57.0%)
3P1/3 (33.3%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.0
ORTG129.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%4.2%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.6% | 25.0 | 18.7 | 127.5 | 118.9 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0% | 8.0 | 5.3 | 125.6 | 123.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 13.0 | 8.8 | 91.2 | 110.0 | |
| 26 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.8% | 21.1 | 13.7 | 112.0 | 121.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.1% | 11.1 | 6.4 | 115.0 | 125.3 | |
| 21 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 37.9% | 49.1 | 24.8 | 154.5 | 118.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 26.2 | 12.3 | 188.1 | 109.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.3% | 16.3 | 6.0 | 113.8 | 119.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 19.1 | 6.4 | 114.7 | 111.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























