Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–11
SerieW2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 69:88 NYK
REB24
AST21
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG90.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%9.1%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 8.1 | 6.1 | 73.3 | 108.8 | |
| 31 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 36.9% | 16.5 | 13.0 | 91.1 | 115.1 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.9% | 9.2 | 6.1 | 91.7 | 119.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9.3% | 21.7 | 13.3 | 178.3 | 109.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 14.0 | 8.7 | 122.6 | 110.9 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 6.8 | 3.0 | 67.0 | 108.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 32.2% | -6.9 | -2.2 | 35.8 | 113.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 16.2 | 5.3 | 134.1 | 111.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31.1% | -21.9 | -3.8 | 0.0 | 119.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.9% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 119.7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24.9% | 28.6 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 118.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST20
STL6
BLK2
TOV7
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P1/10 (10.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.9
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/15 (93.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.7% | 41.8 | 31.0 | 175.5 | 83.5 | |
| 29 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.4% | 12.5 | 9.2 | 91.0 | 84.0 | |
| 28 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.9% | 25.4 | 17.1 | 136.0 | 88.2 | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31.4% | 18.6 | 11.9 | 98.4 | 80.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 5.5 | 3.4 | 143.0 | 93.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.4% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.3 | 91.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | -1.8 | -0.2 | 48.3 | 91.9 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | 12.2 | 3.9 | 110.5 | 91.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 50.9 | 93.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 42.2 | 91.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























