Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–19
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–11
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 79:81 NYK
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 89:95 NYK
- W S7 · Reg. Season ATL 75:68 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season ATL 72:84 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 78:77 NYK
REB39
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.4% | 14.7 | 12.4 | 128.9 | 117.7 | |
| 31 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 42.5% | 29.8 | 22.6 | 116.3 | 111.5 | |
| 30 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.2% | 3.2 | 2.8 | 76.6 | 111.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 26.1 | 17.0 | 173.5 | 100.4 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 5.7 | 4.3 | 98.9 | 116.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 60.3 | 99.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.5% | 9.2 | 3.0 | 105.6 | 115.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.7% | 5.5 | 1.8 | 65.8 | 115.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 13.4 | 2.2 | 123.8 | 106.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 36.4% | -31.9 | -3.6 | 0.0 | 117.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV9
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.6% | 10.6 | 8.6 | 99.2 | 104.5 | |
| 31 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.8% | 27.4 | 20.7 | 136.6 | 110.9 | |
| 31 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.7% | 9.3 | 7.5 | 81.9 | 104.9 | |
| 27 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.4% | 28.6 | 18.7 | 126.0 | 102.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 5.7 | 2.9 | 120.9 | 108.7 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.8% | 18.5 | 7.7 | 124.0 | 109.4 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23.3% | 7.6 | 2.6 | 98.5 | 117.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 5.7 | 1.7 | 116.2 | 117.8 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 61.2 | 113.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 47.3 | 104.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 211.4 | 117.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























