Platz7. West
SerieL3
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–8
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 80:100 SEA
REB31
AST23
STL3
BLK2
TOV7
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.9
ORTG97.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.7%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 42.9% | 16.8 | 14.2 | 90.1 | 125.5 | |
| 32 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 26.4% | 12.4 | 9.9 | 97.6 | 126.4 | |
| 30 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 8.1 | 6.3 | 88.6 | 120.8 | |
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 7.0 | 4.6 | 101.3 | 124.6 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 8.6 | 5.6 | 92.9 | 125.1 | |
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11.1% | 11.2 | 6.3 | 109.5 | 117.9 | |
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 30.9% | 16.6 | 8.1 | 97.8 | 111.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 5.5 | 1.7 | 103.2 | 126.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST19
STL5
BLK4
TOV7
FG40/74 (54.1%)
3P5/6 (83.3%)
FT15/15 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG126.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 45.7% | 36.5 | 25.8 | 112.6 | 82.0 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 21.0% | 11.6 | 8.3 | 105.1 | 100.7 | |
| 27 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.3% | 35.5 | 23.0 | 177.6 | 103.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8% | 7.2 | 4.5 | 203.5 | 99.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | -0.1 | 0.5 | 54.3 | 96.8 | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.8% | 21.4 | 12.2 | 155.7 | 103.6 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.5% | 13.0 | 7.3 | 130.9 | 102.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 14.4 | 6.4 | 122.1 | 90.8 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46.8% | 19.5 | 1.0 | 93.7 | 104.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | 217.4 | 104.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 104.5 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























