Platz6. West
SerieL4
Bilanz12–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 77:91 HOU
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 69:63 CLE
REB38
AST19
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG100.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.2% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 70.3 | 126.5 | |
| 33 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27.1% | 17.8 | 14.6 | 102.4 | 115.8 | |
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.5% | 12.8 | 8.9 | 137.1 | 113.4 | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 36.4% | 6.0 | 4.4 | 77.3 | 119.5 | |
| 25 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 22.8 | 13.8 | 147.8 | 109.2 | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.5% | 9.6 | 5.6 | 92.5 | 120.9 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 21.6 | 9.7 | 177.7 | 123.7 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | -2.0 | -0.4 | 21.6 | 117.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.5% | -23.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 127.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST16
STL3
BLK1
TOV6
FG38/81 (46.9%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.3
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.099
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/27 (44.4%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 34.3% | 20.5 | 19.2 | 123.0 | 104.0 | |
| 28 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 6.0 | 3.9 | 80.5 | 93.8 | |
| 28 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 13.8 | 9.5 | 127.5 | 95.8 | |
| 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 22.4 | 15.0 | 172.4 | 98.7 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.4% | 6.9 | 4.9 | 82.8 | 97.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28.4% | 17.4 | 6.7 | 106.9 | 99.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 23.6 | 5.7 | 158.3 | 99.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 18.3 | 4.7 | 139.3 | 103.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | -7.8 | -1.1 | 36.8 | 101.5 | |
| 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | 41.5 | 6.8 | 231.3 | 107.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | -10.9 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 107.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.4% | -11.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 107.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























