Platz13. West
SerieL6
Bilanz3–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–16
SerieW2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 78:81 SAC
- W S7 · Reg. Season LAC 74:55 SAC
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAC 73:85 SAC
REB43
AST21
STL3
BLK4
TOV8
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.9%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.8% | 21.0 | 17.6 | 122.2 | 109.8 | |
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 17.6 | 12.1 | 132.6 | 104.2 | |
| 26 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 25.0% | 17.1 | 11.0 | 109.4 | 101.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 22.2% | 5.0 | 3.5 | 86.0 | 107.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.1% | 11.2 | 7.1 | 87.0 | 97.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.8% | 7.6 | 2.9 | 94.2 | 104.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 59.4 | 104.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 26.0 | 9.2 | 153.3 | 99.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.6% | -3.5 | -0.5 | 47.0 | 105.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.7% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 73.4 | 111.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.8% | 11.1 | 0.6 | 122.0 | 111.5 | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST15
STL6
BLK1
TOV3
FG36/84 (42.9%)
3P0/4 (0.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG101.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.9%
TOV%3.3%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.6% | 11.9 | 9.4 | 106.1 | 109.3 | |
| 30 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.7% | 22.4 | 16.3 | 121.0 | 102.8 | |
| 28 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 47.4% | 26.8 | 19.1 | 104.5 | 98.2 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.5% | 8.2 | 5.4 | 91.1 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 7.1 | 3.8 | 107.1 | 99.5 | |
| 22 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 3.5 | 1.7 | 35.5 | 95.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 3.1 | 1.3 | 82.6 | 109.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 54.6 | 100.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 2.3 | 0.9 | 60.5 | 101.5 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 45.3% | 20.2 | 3.6 | 92.5 | 100.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























