Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–19
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 102:97 SAS
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHA 80:82 SAS
REB40
AST23
STL6
BLK0
TOV7
FG45/88 (51.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.7
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.0% | 15.4 | 11.0 | 115.7 | 117.4 | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.9% | 13.1 | 8.3 | 108.2 | 122.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | 11.9 | 6.5 | 127.3 | 118.4 | |
| 23 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.3% | 31.8 | 17.9 | 156.1 | 118.5 | |
| 23 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 29.2% | 27.2 | 15.0 | 128.2 | 116.1 | |
| 18 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 39.3 | 16.5 | 183.5 | 111.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 12.7 | 5.5 | 200.0 | 116.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.6% | 8.4 | 3.7 | 95.8 | 123.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 7.2 | 2.9 | 93.4 | 116.4 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.2% | 6.2 | 1.7 | 71.3 | 112.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.0% | -9.5 | -1.1 | 23.7 | 120.1 | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST32
STL0
BLK0
TOV10
FG43/77 (55.8%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG122.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9% | 11.5 | 7.4 | 174.8 | 123.7 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.3% | 7.0 | 4.5 | 108.7 | 124.9 | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.6% | -2.6 | -1.2 | 34.6 | 123.7 | |
| 26 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 43.8% | 41.7 | 26.4 | 126.6 | 122.4 | |
| 26 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 33.4% | 31.1 | 19.9 | 123.1 | 121.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.4% | 5.2 | 2.2 | 81.7 | 125.2 | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.3% | 25.6 | 9.3 | 148.7 | 116.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.2% | 16.2 | 5.8 | 137.5 | 127.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 3.7 | 1.6 | 72.1 | 121.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.3% | 22.5 | 8.4 | 127.4 | 121.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























