Platz14. West
SerieL6
Bilanz2–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–6
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 76:96 MIN
REB33
AST19
STL5
BLK3
TOV15
FG33/80 (41.3%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.8
ORTG89.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.6%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.0% | 15.0 | 11.2 | 99.4 | 117.4 | |
| 27 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.2% | 24.2 | 16.1 | 120.4 | 117.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.4% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 52.7 | 112.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 13.7 | 6.7 | 83.0 | 103.1 | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | 15.6 | 8.0 | 116.7 | 113.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.2% | -3.8 | -1.3 | 43.9 | 113.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.8% | -2.8 | -1.1 | 28.2 | 114.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.4 | 3.0 | 221.7 | 109.4 | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.1% | 14.4 | 5.3 | 105.7 | 118.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.4% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 65.4 | 119.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34.2% | 5.8 | 0.9 | 77.1 | 115.5 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST33
STL11
BLK4
TOV9
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.2% | 32.6 | 22.8 | 128.3 | 80.6 | |
| 27 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17/25 (68.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 44.1% | 38.1 | 24.6 | 113.5 | 86.9 | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | 16.8 | 10.8 | 124.4 | 86.5 | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.9% | 16.0 | 9.5 | 84.9 | 79.8 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 28.1 | 15.5 | 177.5 | 95.1 | |
| 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26.9% | 5.4 | 3.5 | 82.9 | 101.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 6.1 | 2.7 | 121.4 | 101.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 10.7 | 4.3 | 143.7 | 94.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 5.8 | 1.8 | 62.6 | 86.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 73.6% | -47.6 | -3.1 | 18.0 | 101.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 91.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























