Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–5
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 97:90 MIN
- L S8 · Reg. Season CHA 70:79 MIN
REB34
AST13
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.229
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.2% | 13.5 | 10.2 | 129.5 | 117.7 | |
| 30 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.2% | 18.5 | 13.6 | 136.3 | 112.3 | |
| 29 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.8% | 5.5 | 4.6 | 78.4 | 116.2 | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.8% | 20.5 | 13.1 | 170.0 | 115.4 | |
| 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.9% | 23.5 | 15.7 | 144.0 | 119.4 | |
| 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.9% | 40.8 | 13.5 | 211.2 | 110.3 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27.1% | 18.8 | 6.6 | 110.4 | 108.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 13.1 | 3.5 | 208.2 | 108.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 27.1% | -29.8 | -4.8 | 0.0 | 120.8 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.7% | 15.5 | 2.6 | 171.5 | 120.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.5% | -11.4 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 120.9 | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST29
STL7
BLK1
TOV8
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.2% | 12.0 | 9.4 | 116.5 | 121.2 | |
| 32 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 39.7% | 33.8 | 26.0 | 118.5 | 115.1 | |
| 29 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14.6% | 9.8 | 7.0 | 94.4 | 122.2 | |
| 29 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 7.8 | 5.5 | 118.3 | 126.2 | |
| 25 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.4% | 29.9 | 17.9 | 157.4 | 130.0 | |
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 44.7% | 3.8 | 2.7 | 70.3 | 129.5 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 18.5 | 8.4 | 215.5 | 129.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 4.5 | 1.2 | 132.6 | 131.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35.3% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 67.3 | 131.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























