Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz9–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 127:122 MIN
REB41
AST24
STL12
BLK2
TOV5
FG49/98 (50.0%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT17/23 (73.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.1
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.235
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 58 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23/40 (57.5%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 49.8% | 57.3 | 49.2 | 146.0 | 122.9 | |
| 34 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 21.7% | 12.1 | 10.4 | 110.3 | 129.7 | |
| 28 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 26.1 | 17.4 | 157.7 | 127.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.3% | 2.0 | 1.6 | 77.7 | 129.9 | |
| 23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.5% | 30.8 | 17.4 | 143.6 | 133.2 | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 3.6 | 1.6 | 65.0 | 125.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 9.2 | 3.8 | 107.8 | 126.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 3.7 | 224.5 | 112.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 17.8 | 4.2 | 106.4 | 105.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 19.2 | 4.1 | 134.3 | 110.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8% | 6.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 103.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 224.5 | 133.2 |
REB39
AST34
STL2
BLK3
TOV12
FG53/94 (56.4%)
3P12/21 (57.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.8
ORTG127.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13.4% | 23.5 | 21.8 | 154.4 | 127.3 | |
| 38 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22/46 (47.8%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 49 | 51.6% | 26.5 | 25.6 | 105.0 | 134.2 | |
| 30 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 26.7% | 25.3 | 18.4 | 120.4 | 125.4 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7% | 13.9 | 7.8 | 216.3 | 127.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10.9% | 10.1 | 5.5 | 115.8 | 135.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 13.6 | 6.4 | 164.9 | 128.2 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4.2% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 82.7 | 132.7 | |
| 18 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.5% | 40.2 | 17.4 | 173.5 | 134.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 129.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40.1% | -37.6 | -1.7 | 28.7 | 134.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























