Platz1. East
SerieW5
Bilanz16–10
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 78:66 MIN
REB51
AST21
STL10
BLK2
TOV10
FG28/77 (36.4%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG91.5
Four Factors
eFG%40.9%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 18.1 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.2% | 22.3 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.1% | 6.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.1% | 0.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.3% | 15.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 15.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | 2.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | -4.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 10.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.8% | 18.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9% | 33.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST18
STL4
BLK3
TOV16
FG28/71 (39.4%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG82.2
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.085
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/29 (41.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 45.7% | 11.0 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 13.3 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.4% | 4.9 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 3.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 10.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30.9% | 15.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.2% | 4.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | -1.3 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 9.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.3% | -15.5 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























