Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 109–0
Bilanz9–0
SerieW9
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 94:117 MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 92:85 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season DAL 95:69 NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season DAL 73:57 NJN
REB31
AST18
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG39/82 (47.6%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.9
ORTG114.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.146
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23.3% | 21.5 | 18.3 | 128.1 | 139.2 | |
| 32 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18.3% | 20.8 | 15.7 | 125.8 | 134.0 | |
| 31 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26.3% | 20.2 | 15.3 | 116.9 | 141.7 | |
| 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13.5% | 9.0 | 6.2 | 123.6 | 146.1 | |
| 28 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.2% | 8.4 | 6.6 | 93.4 | 146.6 | |
| 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.6% | 17.8 | 8.4 | 122.9 | 136.4 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13.7% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 82.7 | 142.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 1.4 | 0.6 | 73.0 | 145.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV5
FG51/89 (57.3%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG141.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 33.9 | 22.1 | 138.5 | 98.3 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.8% | 21.5 | 13.5 | 144.7 | 118.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.0% | 8.1 | 5.1 | 109.5 | 114.2 | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.4% | 19.0 | 11.2 | 148.1 | 121.8 | |
| 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.3% | 30.2 | 17.4 | 154.1 | 110.7 | |
| 20 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 25.9 | 12.1 | 190.2 | 117.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.3% | 32.7 | 12.5 | 172.8 | 110.1 | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28.3% | 18.9 | 7.6 | 124.1 | 118.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.8% | -7.2 | -2.0 | 50.4 | 121.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9% | 25.9 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 117.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 121.9 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.8% | 55.9 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 103.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























