Platz5. West
SerieW4
Bilanz7–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 105–3
Bilanz5–3
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 124:102 GSW
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 92:81 GSW
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 93:69 GSW
REB44
AST31
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG54/92 (58.7%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE98.4
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%12.1%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10.7% | 17.4 | 11.9 | 138.7 | 101.3 | |
| 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.5% | 26.5 | 14.0 | 120.5 | 100.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.6% | 10.2 | 5.1 | 103.7 | 103.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 15.7 | 7.0 | 149.0 | 105.6 | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 27.6 | 11.3 | 144.6 | 97.0 | |
| 17 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 41.7% | 40.1 | 16.8 | 120.1 | 103.8 | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.5% | 34.1 | 14.0 | 154.0 | 108.9 | |
| 16 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.6% | 14.7 | 6.1 | 90.5 | 101.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.8% | 17.3 | 6.5 | 93.5 | 98.3 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.9% | 26.8 | 8.3 | 145.2 | 99.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 13.6 | 3.7 | 139.5 | 106.2 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 38.3% | 21.4 | 6.2 | 101.0 | 110.5 |
REB41
AST25
STL10
BLK1
TOV9
FG45/100 (45.0%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.5
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 31.1% | 17.2 | 15.2 | 99.6 | 128.5 | |
| 34 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16.9% | 34.8 | 27.8 | 156.9 | 122.4 | |
| 32 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 34.2% | 26.6 | 21.0 | 101.2 | 115.1 | |
| 30 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17.0% | 12.0 | 9.0 | 97.7 | 123.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.6% | -0.4 | 0.1 | 51.0 | 124.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.1% | 9.4 | 3.6 | 108.8 | 128.0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1% | 5.2 | 1.4 | 71.7 | 129.4 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24.8% | 6.5 | 1.4 | 69.4 | 114.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 13.3 | 2.0 | 117.3 | 128.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























