Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 101:96 WAS
- L S8 · Reg. Season MIA 101:114 WAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIA 95:91 WAS
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIA 94:98 WAS
REB51
AST25
STL5
BLK5
TOV15
FG46/90 (51.1%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.5
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11.6% | 8.9 | 6.9 | 110.3 | 104.3 | |
| 30 | 22 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 23.1% | 37.0 | 26.6 | 133.4 | 88.1 | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18.6% | 8.7 | 5.8 | 95.6 | 103.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.3% | 23.8 | 12.6 | 157.7 | 94.3 | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 8.9 | 4.3 | 99.1 | 103.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 6.6 | 3.4 | 57.6 | 93.4 | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37.1% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 64.2 | 99.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.9% | 18.6 | 7.4 | 114.3 | 103.0 | |
| 10 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 52.0% | 49.5 | 12.0 | 100.5 | 80.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.5% | -4.3 | -0.8 | 39.6 | 90.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST22
STL9
BLK0
TOV11
FG38/104 (36.5%)
3P4/27 (14.8%)
FT16/20 (80.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE100.6
ORTG95.4
Four Factors
eFG%38.5%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%32.2%
FTr0.192
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 29.9% | 16.6 | 13.1 | 95.0 | 100.4 | |
| 32 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 2/14 (14.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 24.0% | 9.4 | 8.4 | 92.8 | 107.8 | |
| 32 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11.3% | 21.6 | 16.2 | 117.8 | 97.0 | |
| 30 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16.5% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 66.5 | 104.9 | |
| 30 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 17.3% | 19.0 | 13.9 | 107.9 | 100.4 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | -0.7 | 0.4 | 67.3 | 106.0 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27.6% | 13.7 | 4.1 | 110.9 | 109.4 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 17.3 | 3.7 | 116.1 | 105.3 | |
| 9 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 28.0% | 21.0 | 5.0 | 95.9 | 91.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 44.9 | 109.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























