Platz8. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 95:104 WAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season PHX 121:107 WAS
REB64
AST25
STL3
BLK3
TOV7
FG36/103 (35.0%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT17/18 (94.4%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.8
ORTG97.1
Four Factors
eFG%37.9%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 32.5% | 28.5 | 21.2 | 103.0 | 98.4 | |
| 30 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27.8% | 23.9 | 18.2 | 109.8 | 100.5 | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.6% | 9.6 | 6.5 | 81.9 | 104.3 | |
| 22 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.6% | 10.0 | 4.9 | 139.6 | 102.5 | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 23.5 | 12.4 | 118.8 | 104.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8% | 7.6 | 3.5 | 96.4 | 100.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 30.7% | 5.5 | 3.2 | 76.4 | 109.5 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | -5.4 | -1.2 | 44.4 | 108.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.0% | 9.2 | 3.1 | 81.0 | 100.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 5.4 | 1.6 | 80.9 | 105.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8% | 14.3 | 1.3 | 53.5 | 81.3 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.3% | 4.6 | 0.6 | 68.2 | 103.9 |
REB65
AST26
STL3
BLK0
TOV5
FG45/113 (39.8%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE101.0
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%4.2%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 14 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10.1% | 27.4 | 24.1 | 154.2 | 83.3 | |
| 37 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24.1% | 11.7 | 11.4 | 85.8 | 95.1 | |
| 32 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 15.3% | 13.5 | 10.8 | 104.2 | 96.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26.8% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 65.4 | 99.5 | |
| 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 31.2% | 0.0 | 0.6 | 67.2 | 96.2 | |
| 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.3% | 26.2 | 12.9 | 130.8 | 97.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 13.2 | 5.2 | 107.6 | 93.4 | |
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 30.5% | 25.2 | 5.6 | 120.4 | 103.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 18.4 | 3.0 | 206.4 | 94.3 | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 34.3% | 41.7 | 2.9 | 125.0 | 103.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























