Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz2–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–4
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 117:77 SAC
- L S8 · Reg. Season PHX 67:77 SAC
- W S7 · Reg. Season PHX 86:79 SAC
- W S7 · Reg. Season PHX 114:112 SAC
REB47
AST42
STL6
BLK2
TOV7
FG52/86 (60.5%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG145.3
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 10.0 | 6.4 | 112.8 | 93.0 | |
| 26 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 5.9 | 3.9 | 57.7 | 84.7 | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.6% | 28.8 | 16.8 | 160.6 | 97.6 | |
| 24 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 33.4% | 25.3 | 15.1 | 110.2 | 90.7 | |
| 18 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 37.1% | 45.1 | 19.5 | 134.9 | 90.6 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.8% | 41.3 | 17.7 | 191.3 | 84.5 | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.3% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 132.7 | 96.6 | |
| 15 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.4% | 36.8 | 13.4 | 157.8 | 93.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 26.1 | 9.1 | 213.9 | 88.1 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24.0% | 25.4 | 7.9 | 149.5 | 97.1 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 36.4% | 23.1 | 6.3 | 113.6 | 96.9 | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST21
STL3
BLK0
TOV9
FG32/77 (41.6%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.1
ORTG93.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%9.8%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 4.9 | 3.4 | 77.6 | 143.3 | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 37.5% | 16.7 | 10.7 | 91.5 | 143.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.8% | 3.8 | 2.8 | 57.7 | 135.0 | |
| 24 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 5.9 | 3.5 | 108.0 | 138.3 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.5% | 22.7 | 13.2 | 126.2 | 143.2 | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 39.9% | 7.6 | 4.1 | 76.9 | 141.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9% | 14.0 | 6.0 | 226.0 | 135.4 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.8% | 11.5 | 4.9 | 108.8 | 141.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 68.0 | 142.8 | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.3% | 7.1 | 3.5 | 68.8 | 133.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























