Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz4–5
Letzte 104–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W7
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 103:87 LAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 80:67 LAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season DAL 70:63 LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season DAL 80:71 LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season DAL 85:74 LAL
REB31
AST29
STL5
BLK0
TOV10
FG45/76 (59.2%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 22.7 | 14.2 | 153.5 | 94.1 | |
| 23 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31.9% | 33.2 | 18.6 | 142.3 | 108.6 | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 16.9 | 9.5 | 135.7 | 107.6 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.0% | 13.3 | 7.0 | 103.9 | 106.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.9% | 18.4 | 8.6 | 115.3 | 102.9 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.2% | 22.0 | 9.5 | 112.9 | 98.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 6.8 | 2.5 | 78.2 | 96.8 | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27.8% | 22.3 | 8.0 | 114.6 | 101.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 14.9 | 4.8 | 129.6 | 108.6 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 9.5 | 3.2 | 87.1 | 101.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 17.8 | 4.8 | 154.4 | 106.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.6% | 5.3 | 1.3 | 81.3 | 106.2 |
REB32
AST35
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.4
ORTG105.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.5% | 10.9 | 7.4 | 115.8 | 121.4 | |
| 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 28.6% | 27.5 | 19.3 | 121.5 | 124.2 | |
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32.3% | 10.9 | 6.7 | 77.1 | 116.7 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 18.7 | 9.6 | 125.7 | 120.4 | |
| 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 37.4% | 19.6 | 10.4 | 92.7 | 121.7 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 4.7 | 2.6 | 87.4 | 126.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.8% | 17.5 | 6.0 | 105.4 | 118.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 1.1 | 0.4 | 61.5 | 125.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 4.1 | 209.6 | 124.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 0.4 | 0.0 | 53.1 | 116.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 42.8% | 35.5 | 5.2 | 108.5 | 124.8 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 36.4% | 10.0 | 1.6 | 79.7 | 124.8 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























