Platz9. East
SerieL4
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 77:95 NOH
REB40
AST16
STL5
BLK0
TOV12
FG33/77 (42.9%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.7
ORTG90.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.8%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%14.0%
FTr0.156
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 28.6% | 9.5 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.1% | 5.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15.5% | 0.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.6% | 11.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.4% | 15.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.6% | 6.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 10.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 24.0 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.7% | 18.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9% | 21.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.7% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB48
AST31
STL7
BLK1
TOV7
FG44/90 (48.9%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.9% | 19.3 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.3% | -1.8 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 38.6% | 30.8 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32.2% | 40.3 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.0% | 15.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 22.7 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.9% | 0.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 7.5 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3% | 20.7 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 17.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.8% | 9.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























