Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W3
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 86:90 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season SAC 71:81 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season SAC 71:98 SEA
REB37
AST13
STL2
BLK0
TOV6
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.0% | 8.5 | 6.1 | 95.2 | 122.6 | |
| 27 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.1% | 24.8 | 16.3 | 135.8 | 118.6 | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | 9.0 | 6.0 | 118.6 | 120.6 | |
| 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 8.3 | 5.2 | 115.7 | 114.3 | |
| 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29.2% | 19.3 | 12.6 | 116.9 | 117.4 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.6% | 9.6 | 4.2 | 97.7 | 120.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 88.9 | 120.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.0% | 11.2 | 4.0 | 113.7 | 120.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 9.4 | 3.4 | 110.8 | 115.9 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31.9% | 15.7 | 6.0 | 111.4 | 121.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST23
STL3
BLK3
TOV5
FG42/80 (52.5%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.8
ORTG121.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26.3% | 33.1 | 26.1 | 149.1 | 111.4 | |
| 33 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32.1% | 9.5 | 8.3 | 92.6 | 119.4 | |
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 11.9 | 8.0 | 130.2 | 114.1 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.8% | 10.4 | 6.5 | 103.3 | 112.7 | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.0% | 21.3 | 10.9 | 128.4 | 115.0 | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 6.0 | 3.3 | 90.6 | 120.4 | |
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | 21.6 | 9.9 | 165.3 | 107.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.3% | 12.9 | 5.2 | 122.0 | 107.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.3 | 210.3 | 113.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























