Platz2. West
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–10
SerieL6
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 89:79 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season MEM 98:85 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 91:97 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 98:111 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 95:119 PHI
REB56
AST22
STL2
BLK1
TOV6
FG36/92 (39.1%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.2
ORTG103.2
Four Factors
eFG%42.9%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%23.2%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/19 (21.1%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 24.2% | 4.9 | 4.7 | 71.0 | 83.3 | |
| 32 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.2% | 10.1 | 8.3 | 85.0 | 87.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.0% | 11.7 | 8.6 | 101.2 | 91.4 | |
| 28 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.8% | 26.6 | 18.2 | 132.0 | 88.1 | |
| 24 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.4% | 28.7 | 16.7 | 123.3 | 88.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.6% | -4.4 | -1.2 | 50.3 | 91.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0% | 18.8 | 6.7 | 143.8 | 87.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | -2.7 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 90.1 | |
| 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | 22.7 | 6.9 | 128.5 | 87.9 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.5% | 59.6 | 3.0 | 243.5 | 85.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST23
STL6
BLK0
TOV7
FG39/89 (43.8%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.2
ORTG90.5
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%12.2%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.6% | 18.7 | 13.8 | 101.8 | 96.6 | |
| 28 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | 8.8 | 5.7 | 126.1 | 102.7 | |
| 25 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 37.2% | 27.4 | 16.8 | 100.1 | 93.8 | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23.7% | 1.7 | 1.5 | 55.6 | 96.3 | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 12.1 | 7.6 | 81.7 | 103.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 11.0 | 6.3 | 200.0 | 94.8 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 55.2% | -3.2 | -0.2 | 55.3 | 105.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.2% | -0.4 | 0.2 | 46.6 | 103.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.9% | 16.7 | 6.4 | 131.4 | 109.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























