Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 89:95 SAC
REB36
AST22
STL3
BLK2
TOV6
FG41/82 (50.0%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG114.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.037
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 30.1% | 20.1 | 16.9 | 117.3 | 119.6 | |
| 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.1% | 24.0 | 16.7 | 132.5 | 113.3 | |
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.1% | 22.3 | 14.2 | 111.0 | 108.0 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.8% | 5.6 | 4.0 | 78.0 | 119.8 | |
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.4% | 16.6 | 10.1 | 140.1 | 122.6 | |
| 24 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 13.9 | 8.2 | 126.3 | 112.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | -4.8 | -1.5 | 28.6 | 121.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 9.5 | 2.7 | 103.6 | 112.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 5.0 | 1.2 | 113.0 | 124.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 124.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST17
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG43/91 (47.3%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.3
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24.8% | 14.1 | 10.4 | 99.0 | 108.6 | |
| 28 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 35.1% | 48.4 | 32.6 | 173.4 | 113.2 | |
| 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.8% | 3.1 | 2.3 | 86.7 | 114.0 | |
| 27 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 33.5% | 26.9 | 17.9 | 120.7 | 108.1 | |
| 26 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6% | 9.5 | 5.7 | 205.1 | 106.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.7% | 13.2 | 4.6 | 97.2 | 102.5 | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 29.4% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 78.1 | 112.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 71.8 | 113.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | -5.6 | -1.4 | 29.4 | 113.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | 1.9 | 0.9 | 79.2 | 113.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























