Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 94:100 CLE
REB37
AST19
STL2
BLK0
TOV11
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 35.9% | 8.6 | 8.2 | 88.6 | 124.4 | |
| 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 30.6% | 17.4 | 12.8 | 109.1 | 120.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 13.7 | 8.3 | 142.6 | 115.4 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 22.2 | 13.9 | 152.8 | 125.1 | |
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 12.9 | 8.2 | 109.3 | 119.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 5.2 | 1.9 | 99.7 | 120.5 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33.7% | 11.1 | 3.8 | 88.3 | 112.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 14.5 | 4.4 | 119.6 | 126.2 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.8% | 11.0 | 3.0 | 130.3 | 126.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 2.0 | 210.4 | 119.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 22.0 | 4.1 | 202.2 | 126.2 | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P7/11 (63.6%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG125.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.085
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 25.5% | 36.6 | 29.1 | 150.9 | 105.6 | |
| 33 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 21.1% | 16.2 | 12.8 | 122.4 | 114.6 | |
| 26 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 21.6% | 20.3 | 13.0 | 141.3 | 120.7 | |
| 26 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.8% | 15.6 | 9.8 | 104.5 | 109.5 | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.0% | 22.6 | 12.9 | 135.8 | 117.2 | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.8% | 15.2 | 6.5 | 115.4 | 115.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | -3.1 | -0.8 | 38.4 | 113.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | 4.2 | 1.6 | 88.1 | 118.1 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27.2% | 18.4 | 3.6 | 118.8 | 118.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | -8.4 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 114.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























