Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 81:75 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season DET 94:96 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 72:89 PHX
REB50
AST31
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG36/87 (41.4%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.1
ORTG94.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.3%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.9% | 15.9 | 10.5 | 109.9 | 87.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.8% | 14.6 | 10.1 | 102.3 | 93.7 | |
| 27 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 17.1 | 11.3 | 87.8 | 78.0 | |
| 22 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 12.9 | 6.6 | 122.5 | 85.4 | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 24.6% | 9.6 | 5.7 | 81.2 | 93.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.3% | 2.9 | 2.0 | 60.2 | 87.6 | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.3% | 24.7 | 11.4 | 104.3 | 87.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | -1.1 | 0.0 | 36.4 | 88.6 | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.8% | 21.2 | 7.3 | 97.5 | 83.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 11.0 | 3.8 | 85.5 | 82.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST20
STL5
BLK1
TOV8
FG33/85 (38.8%)
3P2/18 (11.1%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.6
ORTG89.7
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%18.0%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 32.3% | 36.3 | 28.1 | 126.8 | 84.1 | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | -1.5 | -0.4 | 59.9 | 98.0 | |
| 26 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.3% | 20.8 | 13.2 | 110.6 | 90.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 2.9 | 1.5 | 55.1 | 90.5 | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 30.9% | 10.5 | 5.8 | 87.1 | 97.5 | |
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4% | 10.0 | 4.9 | 90.9 | 88.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 30.4% | 0.6 | 1.2 | 63.2 | 94.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 9.9 | 3.7 | 102.5 | 96.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | -15.9 | -3.1 | 0.0 | 100.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | -3.2 | -0.5 | 30.3 | 91.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 94.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























