Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 117:104 PHX
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIA 97:96 PHX
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIA 79:76 PHX
REB38
AST33
STL11
BLK4
TOV14
FG51/88 (58.0%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.6
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.091
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.3% | 26.8 | 18.2 | 135.7 | 107.5 | |
| 28 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24.7% | 26.2 | 17.8 | 109.6 | 91.2 | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.2% | 27.8 | 17.1 | 120.5 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.5% | 22.1 | 11.7 | 133.3 | 104.4 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 5.4 | 2.7 | 92.9 | 114.5 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.5% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 142.8 | 114.4 | |
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.7% | 10.3 | 4.8 | 79.1 | 99.9 | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.1% | 19.4 | 7.7 | 109.3 | 111.6 | |
| 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 27.3% | 34.7 | 12.4 | 136.3 | 102.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.9% | 7.2 | 2.5 | 113.2 | 111.6 | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.5% | 34.2 | 8.1 | 166.7 | 106.6 | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST26
STL5
BLK2
TOV19
FG45/95 (47.4%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE98.4
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.5%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22.9% | 23.6 | 19.8 | 127.9 | 118.5 | |
| 33 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 27.6% | 11.3 | 9.9 | 91.5 | 120.6 | |
| 29 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18.8% | 23.0 | 16.3 | 126.1 | 118.9 | |
| 28 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 32.7% | 10.0 | 7.7 | 85.3 | 118.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8.1% | 15.3 | 9.5 | 121.1 | 117.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 23.3 | 8.7 | 177.5 | 120.9 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.3% | 4.7 | 1.6 | 90.7 | 125.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 9.0 | 2.0 | 108.7 | 123.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.6% | 5.8 | 1.6 | 84.1 | 121.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.7% | 5.0 | 1.0 | 78.5 | 122.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.4% | -4.4 | -0.4 | 61.0 | 125.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18.3% | -23.5 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 119.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























