Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 109:99 SEA
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIA 108:95 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIA 89:77 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 64:86 SEA
REB48
AST37
STL5
BLK3
TOV6
FG49/98 (50.0%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.5
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15.1% | 24.0 | 16.2 | 157.4 | 117.5 | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.7% | 2.7 | 2.4 | 80.2 | 115.0 | |
| 28 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.4% | 21.3 | 14.3 | 113.1 | 106.2 | |
| 26 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 24.0% | 49.5 | 30.6 | 164.4 | 100.4 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 17.8 | 9.1 | 127.0 | 118.6 | |
| 16 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 40.9% | 45.5 | 17.3 | 122.3 | 106.7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.4% | 11.7 | 4.0 | 100.5 | 109.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 102.6 | 117.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 21.3 | 6.7 | 160.5 | 116.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 35.0% | -2.4 | -0.2 | 67.5 | 114.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 62.7 | 116.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38.5% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 118.6 |
REB33
AST22
STL2
BLK5
TOV9
FG43/86 (50.0%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.128
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 34.3% | 18.0 | 14.2 | 103.5 | 128.8 | |
| 29 | 32 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15/29 (51.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 46.4% | 34.5 | 24.7 | 102.1 | 107.8 | |
| 29 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.0% | 21.6 | 15.4 | 133.0 | 132.4 | |
| 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 9.4 | 5.9 | 142.8 | 127.8 | |
| 23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 7.5 | 4.1 | 202.2 | 132.4 | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9.1% | 10.1 | 5.1 | 131.7 | 126.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 59.4 | 124.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 13.6 | 3.7 | 116.9 | 125.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 76.6 | 132.4 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 41.1% | -2.7 | -0.1 | 69.0 | 132.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.1% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 132.4 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.1% | 104.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























