Play-In · Game 3
Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel MIN 97:75 UTA
- W S7 · Playoffs MIN 83:67 UTA
- W S7 · Playoffs MIN 95:55 UTA
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIN 82:89 UTA
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIN 83:84 UTA
REB46
AST25
STL8
BLK0
TOV8
FG44/84 (52.4%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.8
ORTG131.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%41.0%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 37.5% | 18.7 | 12.2 | 108.8 | 101.4 | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 31.6% | 23.3 | 13.6 | 114.0 | 85.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.6% | 12.1 | 7.3 | 127.4 | 105.8 | |
| 21 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 31.1 | 15.2 | 175.1 | 97.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.4% | 35.7 | 16.7 | 185.7 | 81.5 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 7.1 | 3.2 | 124.0 | 101.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 14.3 | 5.7 | 170.8 | 104.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 7.9 | 3.4 | 133.0 | 106.7 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | 2.4 | 1.3 | 85.7 | 108.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.4% | 1.9 | 0.9 | 82.6 | 105.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.9% | -2.7 | -0.3 | 56.0 | 108.6 | |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 44.6% | 77.9 | 11.1 | 184.9 | 88.7 |
REB33
AST19
STL3
BLK1
TOV12
FG34/74 (45.9%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.4
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.9% | 12.5 | 8.7 | 100.3 | 134.4 | |
| 25 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 41.7% | 28.2 | 17.4 | 118.0 | 132.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6% | 16.4 | 8.4 | 146.3 | 125.6 | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 3.0 | 1.6 | 77.0 | 129.5 | |
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 36.1% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 67.5 | 128.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 17.1 | 8.0 | 143.7 | 118.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 14.5 | 6.4 | 210.7 | 122.5 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 31.6% | 5.7 | 3.0 | 82.4 | 135.1 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 86.1 | 125.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | -9.1 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 130.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.3 | 0.3 | 217.6 | 126.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 94.9% | -65.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 136.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























