Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz23–18
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–22
SerieW2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 75:100 SAC
REB30
AST21
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG32/81 (39.5%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG100.2
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 26.3% | 1.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 32.8% | 13.7 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 7.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.3% | 25.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.9% | 23.3 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.6% | 10.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 10.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | -4.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19.2% | -14.0 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.9% | 44.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST16
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.0
ORTG140.8
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42.0% | 42.0 | 27.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32.2% | 44.9 | 26.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 8.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 6.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.4% | 1.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.2% | 18.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 15.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.9% | 13.3 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.1% | 5.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.5% | 24.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.9% | 27.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























