Platz5. West
SerieW6
Bilanz23–14
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz20–21
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 77:74 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIN 81:76 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season NOH 62:60 NYK
REB46
AST22
STL9
BLK3
TOV14
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG101.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%37.2%
FTr0.117
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 39.0% | 22.8 | 17.1 | 103.6 | 92.4 | |
| 26 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.0% | 11.6 | 6.9 | 101.7 | 86.9 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 2.4 | 1.9 | 59.6 | 94.5 | |
| 25 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32.3% | 28.6 | 17.5 | 127.5 | 94.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | 15.9 | 6.4 | 106.3 | 94.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 8.5 | 3.5 | 80.4 | 90.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.4% | 3.7 | 1.6 | 86.3 | 103.7 | |
| 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 16.2 | 5.9 | 121.9 | 92.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 11.7 | 3.7 | 113.2 | 96.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.7% | 7.9 | 2.4 | 81.0 | 103.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.5% | -6.1 | -0.7 | 32.6 | 106.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | 2.6 | 0.4 | 63.3 | 106.5 |
REB39
AST21
STL10
BLK0
TOV11
FG32/81 (39.5%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG93.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.0%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.074
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21.6% | 26.9 | 25.6 | 135.5 | 99.4 | |
| 29 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.9% | 14.7 | 11.0 | 90.9 | 89.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.4% | 4.8 | 3.6 | 80.4 | 104.3 | |
| 28 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.0% | 14.3 | 10.1 | 86.9 | 87.5 | |
| 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.6% | 2.5 | 2.1 | 68.1 | 101.3 | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.7% | 10.9 | 6.2 | 105.3 | 102.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.6% | -14.9 | -3.9 | 18.0 | 108.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8% | 9.1 | 2.7 | 84.0 | 97.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 110.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























