Platz3. East
SerieW13
Bilanz25–8
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz17–17
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 101:85 MIL
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHI 76:74 MIL
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 77:66 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 76:93 MIL
- W S4 · Reg. Season CHI 93:90 MIL
REB38
AST18
STL5
BLK4
TOV16
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P10/16 (62.5%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG130.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%40.7%
FTr0.217
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 32.0% | 47.5 | 28.6 | 186.8 | 113.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.7% | 23.1 | 13.0 | 131.9 | 99.7 | |
| 23 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.3% | 7.1 | 4.3 | 80.5 | 100.7 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.7% | 2.4 | 1.6 | 68.8 | 107.7 | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.0% | 16.3 | 9.6 | 125.8 | 108.7 | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.1% | 15.9 | 8.1 | 149.4 | 116.2 | |
| 18 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30.8% | 26.7 | 11.7 | 135.9 | 106.9 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.2% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 62.1 | 109.2 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.3% | 12.4 | 5.1 | 120.3 | 116.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 8.9 | 2.3 | 138.0 | 105.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST18
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG109.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 26.6% | 24.1 | 22.2 | 130.6 | 130.0 | |
| 34 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 18.8% | 21.2 | 16.9 | 131.3 | 121.7 | |
| 33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.0% | 8.9 | 6.9 | 101.8 | 129.5 | |
| 31 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 28.0% | 10.4 | 8.2 | 91.0 | 125.2 | |
| 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 6.1 | 3.2 | 112.4 | 131.9 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26.6% | 12.2 | 6.0 | 102.2 | 137.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 71.9 | 134.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.7% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 62.6 | 139.3 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.6% | -1.2 | 0.0 | 48.9 | 131.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 139.3 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30.7% | 31.4 | 2.3 | 141.0 | 125.8 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























