Platz11. West
SerieL12
Bilanz5–27
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–31
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 120:121 SAS
- W S6 · Reg. Season POR 76:73 SAC
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 86:92 SAC
REB46
AST33
STL9
BLK2
TOV11
FG54/110 (49.1%)
3P11/27 (40.7%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE104.1
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.009
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 28.0% | 13.6 | 12.6 | 99.5 | 120.5 | |
| 32 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 28.1% | 18.7 | 15.0 | 99.2 | 109.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15.4% | 11.3 | 8.0 | 102.9 | 113.9 | |
| 28 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.0% | 22.0 | 14.5 | 140.1 | 116.1 | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21.0% | 3.9 | 2.8 | 78.4 | 117.7 | |
| 23 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.7% | 21.7 | 12.2 | 132.1 | 119.3 | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 11.3 | 5.9 | 106.4 | 113.2 | |
| 17 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.7% | 33.6 | 13.8 | 159.1 | 121.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.2% | 6.0 | 2.2 | 36.1 | 98.4 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.5% | 34.1 | 9.9 | 180.3 | 122.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | 8.4 | 1.9 | 71.0 | 105.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | 16.6 | 2.1 | 126.9 | 122.7 |
REB53
AST32
STL6
BLK1
TOV14
FG52/100 (52.0%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE102.1
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 43 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18/24 (75.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 35.1% | 40.4 | 37.2 | 136.8 | 110.2 | |
| 33 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19.3% | 24.1 | 19.3 | 147.1 | 111.2 | |
| 32 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.0% | 17.1 | 13.5 | 104.2 | 108.5 | |
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 4.6 | 3.9 | 85.9 | 118.3 | |
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 6.4 | 4.5 | 94.6 | 117.1 | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 4.9 | 3.6 | 90.0 | 119.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.8% | 21.4 | 13.5 | 122.8 | 101.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 9.7 | 3.7 | 109.3 | 118.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23.3% | -3.5 | -0.7 | 62.5 | 120.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 18.7 | 5.0 | 166.8 | 112.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 120.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























