Platz3. West
SerieW11
Bilanz27–7
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–11
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 100:87 MIN
- L S7 · Reg. Season MEM 83:98 MIN
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 81:86 MIN
- W S5 · Reg. Season NJN 127:96 NOH
REB40
AST20
STL11
BLK4
TOV11
FG41/83 (49.4%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.7
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.0%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.3% | 14.6 | 10.8 | 114.3 | 97.9 | |
| 30 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.1% | 11.8 | 9.0 | 85.6 | 93.2 | |
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.3% | 29.9 | 20.1 | 144.0 | 94.7 | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 29.6% | 21.1 | 13.1 | 115.7 | 104.8 | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.7% | 17.9 | 8.9 | 88.9 | 86.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 9.6 | 4.9 | 91.2 | 94.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.0% | 19.2 | 7.4 | 120.3 | 93.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | -0.1 | 0.2 | 60.6 | 97.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 8.4 | 2.1 | 114.4 | 105.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.2% | 30.7 | 6.6 | 218.3 | 99.9 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.2% | 78.1 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 105.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.2% | 78.1 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 105.5 |
REB36
AST21
STL8
BLK1
TOV14
FG35/79 (44.3%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.0
ORTG96.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.165
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 32.4% | 11.6 | 10.3 | 93.0 | 117.9 | |
| 30 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24.9% | 20.9 | 15.3 | 110.3 | 110.4 | |
| 28 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 34.6% | 4.7 | 4.3 | 69.9 | 111.4 | |
| 27 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 6.5 | 4.4 | 72.2 | 108.7 | |
| 22 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.8% | 17.8 | 9.4 | 144.4 | 109.6 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 8.8 | 4.0 | 116.7 | 116.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 28.7 | 9.6 | 167.9 | 109.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 97.2 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.8% | 20.1 | 4.4 | 144.3 | 116.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 3.1 | 0.7 | 43.7 | 106.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.2% | -4.4 | -0.3 | 55.6 | 119.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























