Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz19–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–17
SerieW1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 90:93 IND
- W S7 · Reg. Season DET 79:72 IND
- W S6 · Reg. Season DET 81:69 IND
- W S6 · Reg. Season DET 76:73 IND
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 80:72 IND
REB45
AST27
STL5
BLK1
TOV10
FG40/85 (47.1%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 29.0% | 27.3 | 22.2 | 125.8 | 113.5 | |
| 31 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.1% | 20.0 | 14.9 | 139.6 | 108.9 | |
| 27 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 12.8 | 8.3 | 96.6 | 108.9 | |
| 26 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 35.4% | 19.3 | 12.9 | 104.5 | 112.6 | |
| 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 5.1 | 2.8 | 83.8 | 110.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 16.2 | 7.4 | 129.6 | 113.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.6% | 4.5 | 2.5 | 74.0 | 108.8 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.9% | 35.2 | 11.7 | 148.1 | 100.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | -14.1 | -3.1 | 13.6 | 116.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.9% | -19.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 116.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG42/83 (50.6%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG112.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 25.1% | 12.0 | 10.7 | 94.0 | 108.8 | |
| 34 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 37.3% | 24.8 | 21.1 | 110.1 | 111.0 | |
| 34 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4.9% | 7.6 | 6.2 | 117.2 | 109.0 | |
| 34 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27.9% | 24.6 | 20.5 | 119.5 | 108.9 | |
| 26 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 4.5 | 207.6 | 102.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 11.2 | 3.9 | 142.5 | 107.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 16.6 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 102.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.5% | 7.3 | 1.3 | 88.6 | 112.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.6% | 8.9 | 1.7 | 83.5 | 112.1 | |
| 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 61.6% | 34.2 | 6.0 | 89.5 | 112.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























