Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–20
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz21–12
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 86:91 TOR
- L S7 · Reg. Season CHA 72:101 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 53:63 MEM
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 91:79 BOS
REB36
AST26
STL9
BLK2
TOV15
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.1
ORTG98.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 24.2% | 30.8 | 25.8 | 130.4 | 101.0 | |
| 31 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 12.8 | 9.5 | 162.9 | 110.7 | |
| 28 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.0% | 14.6 | 10.2 | 113.0 | 102.9 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 16.4 | 10.4 | 104.6 | 106.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | 5.1 | 3.3 | 67.0 | 102.2 | |
| 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33.6% | 15.9 | 7.8 | 85.2 | 106.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 25.6% | 2.9 | 1.4 | 51.2 | 97.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 73.1 | 106.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 27.1% | -5.9 | -1.2 | 37.9 | 107.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST26
STL10
BLK2
TOV10
FG39/93 (41.9%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.6
ORTG106.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.0%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%39.2%
FTr0.151
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.5% | 5.6 | 4.4 | 61.3 | 97.2 | |
| 28 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.0% | 34.6 | 23.3 | 135.0 | 91.3 | |
| 27 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24.9% | 13.5 | 9.3 | 108.4 | 101.5 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.1% | 7.5 | 5.6 | 93.2 | 104.5 | |
| 23 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.0% | 20.0 | 11.0 | 142.8 | 101.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 16.7 | 7.3 | 97.9 | 82.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.7% | 12.7 | 5.6 | 86.5 | 96.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.6% | -2.0 | -0.1 | 64.2 | 103.7 | |
| 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 37.9 | 11.5 | 137.0 | 87.7 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 18.7 | 3.7 | 164.9 | 104.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























