Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–14
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–10
SerieW5
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 62:94 MIL
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK1
TOV20
FG26/66 (39.4%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG78.0
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%22.0%
OREB%19.0%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 32.7% | 16.6 | 13.9 | 90.8 | 110.2 | |
| 33 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24.3% | 1.1 | 2.1 | 69.5 | 121.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.1% | -4.5 | -2.0 | 48.5 | 118.3 | |
| 30 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 9.3 | 6.8 | 88.2 | 109.0 | |
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3% | 7.6 | 3.8 | 87.6 | 105.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.0% | -8.6 | -2.3 | 29.2 | 110.9 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 6.3 | 2.2 | 98.7 | 116.6 | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 24.2 | 6.7 | 136.6 | 112.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 8.6 | 2.4 | 62.5 | 112.6 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9% | 25.1 | 4.1 | 202.0 | 122.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST31
STL14
BLK0
TOV9
FG43/91 (47.3%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.5
ORTG115.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.5%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 26.8 | 19.4 | 145.5 | 76.1 | |
| 27 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.7% | 19.3 | 12.6 | 119.6 | 76.7 | |
| 27 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 27.2% | 26.9 | 17.5 | 129.5 | 77.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.7% | 16.9 | 9.9 | 104.9 | 74.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.2% | 8.9 | 4.1 | 84.8 | 76.4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18.2% | 7.0 | 3.2 | 95.6 | 80.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.9% | 34.4 | 13.8 | 151.4 | 65.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 10.4 | 3.4 | 78.1 | 70.5 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 18.3 | 5.7 | 87.1 | 66.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.5% | -5.1 | -0.7 | 48.5 | 84.1 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.2% | 15.1 | 2.3 | 98.5 | 69.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.2 | 86.8 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























