Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz16–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–9
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 93:82 SAC
REB47
AST29
STL8
BLK0
TOV13
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22.1% | 31.1 | 24.5 | 142.6 | 91.5 | |
| 31 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.5% | 19.9 | 15.1 | 135.4 | 100.5 | |
| 30 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24.3% | 7.6 | 6.3 | 85.1 | 101.3 | |
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.8% | 19.2 | 12.4 | 120.8 | 102.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.0% | 16.9 | 8.0 | 133.7 | 101.1 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.6% | 10.2 | 4.8 | 80.3 | 97.4 | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.5% | 8.0 | 3.4 | 66.9 | 90.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 11.8 | 4.5 | 50.3 | 77.5 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 10.9 | 3.0 | 125.7 | 102.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 11.6 | 0.8 | 98.7 | 92.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.6 | 1.0 | 211.6 | 96.3 | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST22
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG36/78 (46.2%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.8
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%11.6%
FTr0.064
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29.6% | 20.4 | 17.0 | 104.8 | 108.4 | |
| 29 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.1% | 11.0 | 7.9 | 95.5 | 112.9 | |
| 25 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.6% | 21.9 | 13.1 | 144.5 | 107.4 | |
| 25 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29.0% | 10.6 | 7.0 | 72.1 | 101.5 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.4% | 7.1 | 3.8 | 82.8 | 109.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 16.4 | 7.6 | 228.9 | 107.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.3% | 2.7 | 1.6 | 70.2 | 115.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22.8% | -5.4 | -1.8 | 54.7 | 116.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 111.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | 9.9 | 1.4 | 100.6 | 116.6 | |
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37.2% | 64.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























