Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz15–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–21
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 97:85 LAL
- W S6 · Reg. Season DET 83:67 LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 75:74 LAL
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 89:75 LAL
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 79:61 UTA
REB40
AST30
STL4
BLK0
TOV19
FG46/74 (62.2%)
3P5/8 (62.5%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.0% | 3.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20.7% | 13.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 23.6 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.0% | 9.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.1% | 19.1 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.2% | 27.9 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.8% | 28.6 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7% | 15.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.0% | 9.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST27
STL7
BLK0
TOV12
FG38/81 (46.9%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 34.6% | 25.1 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30.0% | 19.5 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 4.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 7.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | 10.5 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 26.4 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 1.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | 6.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 33.5% | 20.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42.7% | 13.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.2% | 6.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























