Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz16–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieL4
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 97:87 SAC
REB52
AST30
STL4
BLK1
TOV6
FG46/92 (50.0%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.2% | 14.9 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 17.0 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 34.3% | 39.1 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.3% | -3.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 13.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.1% | 15.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 21.7 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.1% | 27.8 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25.2% | 9.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 16.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL4
BLK4
TOV8
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 6.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33.5% | 38.8 | 26.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.2% | 16.8 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.9% | 5.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 21.0 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31.5% | 22.8 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 5.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 15.2 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | -3.5 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























