Platz10. West
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W3
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 112:114 SAC
- L S35 · Reg. Season POR 94:99 SAC
- L S34 · Reg. Season POR 89:96 SAC
- W S33 · Reg. Season POR 113:63 SAC
- L S32 · Reg. Season CLE 104:108 SAC
REB47
AST26
STL4
BLK5
TOV8
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT23/31 (74.2%)
OREB17
TF23
Lead2
Poss21:35
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP6 (5.4%)
PIP60 (53.6%)
Inside0.59
2ND12 (10.7%)
Bench18 (16.1%)
PACE77.4
ORTG144.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.408
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 36 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 34.8% | 38.0 | 30.7 | 142.7 | 132.4 | |
| 30 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 12.5% | 18.3 | 13.0 | 127.8 | 122.8 | |
| 28 | 34 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 13/15 (86.7%) | 0 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 35.2% | 43.6 | 30.2 | 159.7 | 133.2 | |
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15.3% | 12.7 | 8.2 | 104.2 | 128.0 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | -12 | 6 | 14.5% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 99.1 | 136.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 14.6% | 15.9 | 7.6 | 152.9 | 137.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 5 | 14.2% | 8.9 | 3.0 | 107.0 | 130.7 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 9.0% | -4.9 | -1.4 | 25.2 | 137.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.6% | 8.5 | 2.2 | 103.2 | 123.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 20.9% | 4.2 | 1.2 | 72.1 | 127.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST31
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG40/79 (50.6%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT25/29 (86.2%)
OREB13
TF21
Lead17
Poss18:23
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP4 (3.5%)
PIP56 (49.1%)
Inside0.48
2ND9 (7.9%)
Bench40 (35.1%)
PACE82.3
ORTG138.5
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.367
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14.3% | 3.8 | 2.9 | 87.9 | 130.2 | |
| 29 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18.3% | 14.6 | 10.6 | 125.8 | 133.1 | |
| 27 | 37 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 36.0% | 52.5 | 34.7 | 165.5 | 132.7 | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11.7% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 103.7 | 120.2 | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15.7% | 17.5 | 9.6 | 146.4 | 131.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | -10 | 8 | 19.2% | 37.3 | 15.8 | 174.2 | 128.4 | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 32.0% | 10.0 | 4.5 | 86.5 | 131.1 | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.8% | 17.2 | 6.3 | 138.4 | 129.3 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 34.2% | 14.6 | 4.5 | 98.5 | 125.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -7 | 2 | 8.3% | 7.0 | 1.4 | 111.7 | 119.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























