Platz14. West
SerieL13
Bilanz0–13
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz32–7
SerieW13
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 84:105 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season HOU 99:103 PHX
REB30
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV20
FG34/65 (52.3%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.8
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%21.9%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.215
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31.9% | 11.4 | 9.4 | 92.5 | 128.7 | |
| 28 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 38.0% | 32.2 | 22.3 | 130.2 | 124.0 | |
| 27 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | 16.3 | 10.6 | 126.6 | 116.8 | |
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.6% | 9.5 | 6.3 | 82.2 | 116.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | 5.8 | 3.6 | 82.0 | 124.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.0% | 1.0 | 0.9 | 65.0 | 127.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 5.6 | 2.0 | 92.7 | 126.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 23.6% | 3.4 | 1.6 | 84.3 | 129.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 7.7 | 2.8 | 76.7 | 115.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST34
STL16
BLK0
TOV11
FG48/86 (55.8%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.2
ORTG124.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 33.6% | 19.4 | 13.3 | 104.6 | 98.2 | |
| 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.6% | 23.4 | 13.5 | 104.7 | 92.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 17.7 | 9.6 | 205.0 | 98.3 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 25.8% | 38.4 | 19.4 | 131.9 | 88.6 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.4% | 17.4 | 8.0 | 134.7 | 102.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.5% | 7.6 | 3.6 | 79.5 | 96.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 16.0 | 6.3 | 164.9 | 105.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 28.7% | 34.8 | 13.5 | 139.4 | 101.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 18.1 | 6.0 | 132.9 | 98.2 | |
| 13 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 41.7% | 24.3 | 7.9 | 106.7 | 107.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | 7.6 | 1.3 | 123.6 | 109.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8 | 0.7 | 210.4 | 109.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























