Platz4. West
SerieL2
Bilanz15–20
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz14–6
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 114:119 UTA
- L S7 · Reg. Season POR 82:103 UTA
REB43
AST32
STL8
BLK1
TOV17
FG52/99 (52.5%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE103.3
ORTG110.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 20.6% | 25.3 | 20.5 | 131.6 | 121.8 | |
| 29 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 29.2% | 25.6 | 18.1 | 114.3 | 115.2 | |
| 27 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 19.3% | 19.6 | 12.9 | 128.8 | 121.4 | |
| 25 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 22.2 | 13.8 | 121.3 | 118.1 | |
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 21.6% | 16.6 | 10.4 | 94.0 | 112.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 13.7 | 6.2 | 123.8 | 122.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.0% | 4.4 | 2.2 | 76.4 | 119.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.0% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 90.3 | 124.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 5.2 | 2.3 | 71.8 | 116.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0% | 9.7 | 1.0 | 73.2 | 120.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST27
STL11
BLK5
TOV12
FG50/92 (54.3%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.3
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 31.7% | 44.3 | 34.4 | 155.6 | 116.0 | |
| 31 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.3% | 11.5 | 8.3 | 78.1 | 101.3 | |
| 29 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 37.7% | 22.8 | 16.8 | 100.0 | 111.8 | |
| 26 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 12.3 | 7.1 | 149.0 | 113.9 | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.1% | 10.5 | 6.0 | 112.4 | 120.9 | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 18.1 | 8.6 | 162.0 | 109.4 | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.3% | 21.8 | 9.4 | 153.9 | 115.9 | |
| 17 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 39.1% | 23.7 | 10.4 | 106.9 | 115.8 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 35.4% | 16.3 | 4.4 | 96.5 | 118.7 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 12.2 | 2.5 | 122.7 | 98.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























