Platz1. West
SerieW12
Bilanz31–7
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–6
SerieL4
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 130:109 UTA
- W S7 · Reg. Season PHX 120:98 UTA
REB47
AST32
STL5
BLK0
TOV14
FG55/88 (62.5%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.6
ORTG146.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%48.4%
FTr0.136
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.6% | 8.2 | 6.4 | 106.0 | 126.8 | |
| 28 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29.1% | 38.7 | 26.3 | 148.6 | 121.6 | |
| 26 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | 38.3 | 23.4 | 195.8 | 115.5 | |
| 26 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 33.6% | 33.2 | 21.1 | 150.9 | 127.4 | |
| 26 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.8% | 23.4 | 14.3 | 189.2 | 122.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 92.0 | 128.4 | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 19.5 | 8.1 | 212.6 | 117.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.6% | 11.4 | 4.2 | 91.9 | 120.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.9% | 14.2 | 4.9 | 118.2 | 117.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | 23.1 | 7.6 | 164.6 | 123.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39.9% | 64.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST15
STL9
BLK2
TOV8
FG45/87 (51.7%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.2
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%23.8%
FTr0.126
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17/28 (60.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 39.5% | 31.4 | 24.8 | 130.6 | 150.8 | |
| 30 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.7% | 13.3 | 9.2 | 223.4 | 137.4 | |
| 30 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32.8% | 17.8 | 13.7 | 112.8 | 151.7 | |
| 29 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.9% | 11.8 | 8.0 | 133.2 | 139.2 | |
| 28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 4.7 | 3.5 | 100.2 | 151.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 12.8 | 5.7 | 158.1 | 141.5 | |
| 18 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 35.6% | 48.3 | 20.8 | 160.4 | 137.4 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31.3% | 2.1 | 0.9 | 68.1 | 143.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.5% | -7.9 | -1.7 | 44.2 | 153.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.2% | 17.7 | 1.6 | 120.0 | 153.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | 221.3 | 153.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























