Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz19–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz13–4
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SEA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SEA 82:62 UTA
REB52
AST18
STL9
BLK1
TOV6
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.9%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.4% | 47.7 | 27.2 | 165.0 | 66.9 | |
| 24 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32.2% | 5.7 | 4.2 | 68.7 | 75.6 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 3.8 | 2.2 | 75.8 | 79.7 | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.8% | 8.9 | 5.1 | 73.3 | 66.3 | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.8% | 22.3 | 11.4 | 126.3 | 74.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 9.1 | 4.4 | 104.8 | 87.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25.3% | -17.1 | -6.7 | 0.0 | 79.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | 27.3 | 10.7 | 142.3 | 79.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 5.4 | 1.7 | 76.4 | 77.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.3% | 15.3 | 4.7 | 118.5 | 87.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 23.5 | 6.6 | 202.2 | 74.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 7.3 | 1.3 | 104.7 | 83.9 |
REB38
AST18
STL3
BLK0
TOV15
FG23/70 (32.9%)
3P11/41 (26.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG78.6
Four Factors
eFG%40.7%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 7.6 | 5.0 | 92.2 | 94.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 4.3 | 247.9 | 99.1 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19.7% | -11.5 | -5.5 | 26.1 | 108.1 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 41.0% | -8.4 | -3.0 | 44.5 | 108.0 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.9% | -0.2 | 0.4 | 60.1 | 106.4 | |
| 21 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 7/20 (35.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 53.5% | 28.8 | 15.5 | 92.2 | 106.4 | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.9% | 7.1 | 4.0 | 81.2 | 108.0 | |
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19.3% | 16.5 | 8.0 | 116.5 | 102.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 4.3 | 1.8 | 47.2 | 91.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 9.2 | 3.0 | 109.0 | 102.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























