Platz15. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–8
Letzte 101–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz29–10
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 82:95 MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season IND 86:91 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season IND 87:79 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season IND 89:80 MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season IND 64:75 WAS
REB40
AST16
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG36/89 (40.4%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.9
ORTG90.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.067
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.3% | 17.9 | 11.7 | 93.4 | 104.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.6% | 4.5 | 4.1 | 74.7 | 109.1 | |
| 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1% | 3.5 | 2.3 | 59.4 | 105.4 | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.7% | 10.7 | 7.4 | 81.6 | 102.3 | |
| 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.7% | 1.2 | 1.0 | 57.3 | 105.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 10.1 | 4.3 | 205.5 | 106.2 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 12.7 | 4.6 | 126.5 | 107.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.0% | 1.5 | 1.1 | 54.9 | 100.2 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24.0% | 15.3 | 5.6 | 113.6 | 110.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.0% | 25.0 | 9.0 | 111.8 | 101.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST27
STL5
BLK5
TOV11
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.3
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 37.1% | 24.6 | 18.7 | 110.1 | 96.5 | |
| 27 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 20.7 | 13.5 | 119.1 | 82.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 28.3 | 17.2 | 183.5 | 89.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.1% | 8.8 | 5.9 | 97.4 | 98.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.0% | 5.5 | 3.4 | 62.7 | 84.7 | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 31.7% | 4.2 | 2.6 | 69.4 | 88.8 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.1% | 25.3 | 9.9 | 140.5 | 96.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | 7.4 | 1.9 | 101.2 | 93.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 10.8 | 2.6 | 60.0 | 75.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.0% | 27.5 | 6.0 | 128.6 | 90.4 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.5% | 19.2 | 3.6 | 126.1 | 84.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 62.1% | -49.0 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 98.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























