Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz14–18
SerieL2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 90:68 POR
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 76:85 UTA
REB53
AST26
STL4
BLK0
TOV13
FG43/79 (54.4%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.7% | 9.9 | 7.6 | 82.2 | 85.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 13.2 | 8.6 | 117.7 | 93.8 | |
| 23 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17.4% | 9.9 | 5.8 | 96.8 | 83.2 | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 13.8 | 7.5 | 127.1 | 86.2 | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 5.0 | 2.4 | 91.9 | 87.8 | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.6% | 15.5 | 8.3 | 106.6 | 89.8 | |
| 20 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.6% | 39.8 | 19.0 | 156.3 | 77.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11.8% | 18.4 | 6.4 | 138.7 | 71.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 11.2 | 4.0 | 99.5 | 85.4 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38.0% | 31.9 | 5.4 | 125.5 | 89.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.7 | 2.4 | 209.3 | 89.8 | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST22
STL10
BLK0
TOV8
FG29/80 (36.3%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.138
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | 6.0 | 4.8 | 62.0 | 114.3 | |
| 27 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.7% | 22.0 | 14.5 | 101.4 | 113.7 | |
| 27 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.5% | 15.3 | 10.6 | 95.0 | 111.3 | |
| 25 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.3% | 15.8 | 9.3 | 147.8 | 119.0 | |
| 23 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 2.9 | 1.8 | 20.4 | 99.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 51.4 | 119.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.1% | 7.1 | 2.7 | 85.0 | 123.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.1% | 15.5 | 4.6 | 108.4 | 120.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.4% | 1.9 | 0.9 | 61.3 | 116.9 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 13.5 | 3.3 | 94.6 | 112.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 3.8 | 0.6 | 39.3 | 101.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.3% | 14.0 | 2.0 | 80.8 | 104.8 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























